March 1 - March 31

March 3 - March 6

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Cory Brown - Coordinator - Front
James McCoy - Elder Greeting
Luke Burnam - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Wayne Rutherford - First Prayer
Scooter Thompson - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
James Scarbrough - Second Communion Prayer
Vic Vadney - Contribution Prayer
Mike Drachenburg - Closing Prayer
Aaron Amonett - Announcements
Johnny Conder - Communion - Front Server
Ty Doty - Communion - Front Server
Tim Doty - Communion - Front Server
Conrad Kincaid - Communion - Front Server (sub req.)
Joey Kincaid - Communion - Front Server
Rylan McInroe - Communion - Front Server
Darin McMullin - Communion - Front Server
Gaige Wood - Communion - Front Server
Zenny Balleza - Coordinator - Back
Landon Bailey - Communion - Back Server
Ron Burum - Communion - Back Server (sub req.)
Bob Caskey - Communion - Back Server
Spencer Davis - Communion - Back Server (sub req.)
Wyatt Forkner - Communion - Back Server
Roger Shabutwa - Communion - Back Server
Gary Spargo - Communion - Back Server
Richard Templeton - Communion - Back Server (sub req.)
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Joey Ritchey - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Ewell Prather - Greeter North Entrance
Dave Stanley - Greeter Main South Entrance
Jim Haller - Greeter Small South Entrance
Jake Sledge - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Glen Freeman - Announcements - Sunday PM
Mike Rogers - Song Leader
Paige Gollihar - Communion - Sunday PM (sub req.)
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Chris Atkins - Elder Prayer

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Jack Cofer - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Harry Stevens, III - Class Counter - Wednesday
Wade Yeary - Song Leader
Luke Tebow - Speaker - Wednesday

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

March 10 - March 13

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Front
Tim Smith - Elder Greeting
Don Connel - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Steve Brown - First Prayer (sub req.)
Brad Hill - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Terrence Crisp - Second Communion Prayer
Richard Templeton - Contribution Prayer
Tim Channell - Closing Prayer
Blake Dozier - Announcements
Jeremy Brown - Communion - Front Server
Bob Exum - Communion - Front Server
John Gore - Communion - Front Server
Ronny Landis - Communion - Front Server
Caleb Rektenwald - Communion - Front Server
Stephen Rektenwald - Communion - Front Server
James Tebow - Communion - Front Server
Jim Tutt - Communion - Front Server
Zenny Balleza - Coordinator - Back
Jeff Brown - Communion - Back Server
Tyler Channell - Communion - Back Server
Gene Fox - Communion - Back Server
Jack Payne - Communion - Back Server
Gregg Ruffin - Communion - Back Server
PJ Russ - Communion - Back Server
Sam Wallace - Communion - Back Server
R.D. White - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Joey Ritchey - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Blane Whitlock - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

John Ritchey - Greeter North Entrance
Bryce Channell - Greeter Main South Entrance
Jim McNiece - Greeter Small South Entrance
Murphy Rhoads - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Rob Forkner - Announcements - Sunday PM
Jim Drachenburg - Song Leader
Kolton Bevel - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Royce Scott - Elder Prayer

Blane Whitlock - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Landon Talley - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Harry Stevens, III - Class Counter - Wednesday
Wyatt Forkner - Song Leader
Colden Rich - Speaker - Wednesday

Blane Whitlock - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

March 17 - March 20

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Scott Schaake - Coordinator - Front
Clay Peterson - Elder Greeting
David Longley - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Larry Bell - First Prayer
Thomas Talley - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Tim Doty - Second Communion Prayer
Jack Smith - Contribution Prayer
Richard Bryan - Closing Prayer
Tim Bench - Announcements
Marc Gilbert - Communion - Front Server
Bob Hancock - Communion - Front Server
Kevin McInroe - Communion - Front Server
Ronnie Medford - Communion - Front Server
Chester Sparks - Communion - Front Server
Ben Stevens - Communion - Front Server
Chance Wideman - Communion - Front Server
Ryan Wood - Communion - Front Server
Zenny Balleza - Coordinator - Back
Tom Bailey - Communion - Back Server
Ty Doty - Communion - Back Server
Zane McCurley - Communion - Back Server
Clancy McInroe - Communion - Back Server
Darin McMullin - Communion - Back Server
Alan Porter - Communion - Back Server
Jerry Wagamon - Communion - Back Server
T.J. Williams - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Joey Ritchey - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Levi Bryan - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Johnny Davis - Greeter North Entrance
Cory Brown - Greeter Main South Entrance
Bill Martin - Greeter Small South Entrance
Jake Sledge - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Jeff Branch - Announcements - Sunday PM
David Sprott - Song Leader
James Reese - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Eddie Dunn - Elder Prayer

Levi Bryan - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Rob Forkner - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Harry Stevens, III - Class Counter - Wednesday
Rylan McInroe - Song Leader
Caleb Cates - Speaker - Wednesday

Volunteer now - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

March 24 - March 27

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Brad Hill - Coordinator - Front
Eddie Dunn - Elder Greeting
Mike Rogers - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Bryan Parks - First Prayer
Joe Stewardson - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Randy Harriman - Second Communion Prayer
Tim Channell - Contribution Prayer
Blake Proctor - Closing Prayer
Clyde Brown - Announcements
Mark Douglas - Communion - Front Server
Shane Gilley - Communion - Front Server
Billy Jones - Communion - Front Server
Mike Phipps - Communion - Front Server (sub req.)
Bryan Proctor - Communion - Front Server
Ken Ray - Communion - Front Server
Mark Shannon - Communion - Front Server
Andrew Tebow - Communion - Front Server
Zenny Balleza - Coordinator - Back
Jenson Bailey - Communion - Back Server (sub req.)
Bruce Bailey - Communion - Back Server
Kolton Bevel - Communion - Back Server
Johnny Conder - Communion - Back Server
Dakota Hardesty - Communion - Back Server
Ronald Landis - Communion - Back Server
Royce Scott - Communion - Back Server
Gaige Wood - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Joey Ritchey - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Brandon Brown - Greeter North Entrance
Nick Coates - Greeter Main South Entrance
Bryce Channell - Greeter Small South Entrance
Raymond Ware - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Steve Cates - Announcements - Sunday PM
Caleb Cates - Song Leader
Marc Gilbert - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Larry Bell - Elder Prayer

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

JD Wallace - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Harry Stevens, III - Class Counter - Wednesday
Jim Drachenburg - Song Leader
Wade Yeary - Speaker - Wednesday

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

Sunday, March 31

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Colden Rich - Coordinator - Front
Chris Atkins - Elder Greeting
Kevin Willhelm - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Anthony McColum - First Prayer
Mike Thornton - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Forrest McCann - Second Communion Prayer
Joe Arguijo - Contribution Prayer
Jim Cutbirth - Closing Prayer
Charles Ellis - Announcements
Gary Binkley - Communion - Front Server
Lane Connel - Communion - Front Server
Ed Cutbirth - Communion - Front Server
Greg Hardegree - Communion - Front Server
Charles Kerry - Communion - Front Server
Christopher Leissner - Communion - Front Server
David McIntire - Communion - Front Server
Brent Winland - Communion - Front Server
Zenny Balleza - Coordinator - Back
Mark Allen - Communion - Back Server
Dustin Archambeau - Communion - Back Server
Jacob Balleza - Communion - Back Server
Zach Binkley - Communion - Back Server
Wyatt Forkner - Communion - Back Server
Robert O'Dell - Communion - Back Server
James Reese - Communion - Back Server
Brad Taylor - Communion - Back Server (sub req.)
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Joey Ritchey - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Luke Burnam - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Joe Ortiz - Greeter North Entrance
Forrest Weaver - Greeter Main South Entrance
David Robinett - Greeter Small South Entrance
Jake Sledge - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Brent Cofer - Announcements - Sunday PM
Clyde Brown - Song Leader
Rylan McInroe - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Robert Harper - Elder Prayer

Luke Burnam - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service


Created using Ministry Scheduler Pro
Scheduling Software by Rotunda